Lot 30227 - 32nd Major Auction

Csóka Zsuzsa (1962-) 1999. 'MÉE - Szent László / 500 éves az elso magyar tallér' jelzett Ag piefort emlékérem, peremén ... Read more
16.000,00 HUF (40,71 €)

Csóka Zsuzsa (1962-) 1999. 'MÉE - Szent László / 500 éves az elso magyar tallér' jelzett Ag piefort emlékérem, peremén sorszámozva (68,01g/0.925/42,5mm) T:1,1- (eredetileg PP) patina / Hungary 1999. 'MÉE - Szent László / 500 éves az elso magyar tallér' hallmarked Ag piefort commemorative medallion, with serial number on edge. Sign.: Zsuzsa Csóka (68,01g/0.925/42,5mm) C:UNC,AU (originally PP) patina
Adamo BP48

For any information please contact info@darabanth.com