<< Lot 30721 - 19db-os díj- ...   Lot 30723 - Több száz ... >>

Lot 30722 - 28th major Auction

250.000,00 HUF (802,36 €)

Magyar túrajelvény gyűjtemény, nagyméretű üvegezett fakeretben, Magyarország térképre rögzítve. Több száz darabos, közte sok különféle jelvénnyel és kitűzővel. A 20. század számos magyar természetjáró egyesületének és eseményének (Várbarátok Köre, Szövetkezeti Vörös Meteor SK, Spartacus Természetjárók) jelvénye megtalálható a gyűjteményben. A legtöbb darab zománcozott, nagyon szép tartásban. A fakeret filc borítása erősen sérült. T:1-,2 / Hungarian tour badge collection in a large wooden frame, fixed on a map of Hungary. Several hundred pieces of badges and pins with many different types. Many Hungarian hiker associations and tour events (Várbarátok Köre, Szövetkezeti Vörös Meteor SK, Spartacus Természetjárók) of the 20th century can be found in the collection. Most pieces are enamelled and in very nice condition. The felt cover of the wooden frame is damaged. C:AU,XF

Time left:
Minimum bid:
250.000,00 HUF (802,36 €)

IMPORTANT! Please insert the bid amount without thousand and decimal separators - insert for example 250000 , not 250.000,00 for the minimum bid.

For any information please contact info@darabanth.com