Los Nr. 31200 - Online Numismatic Auction 337

Los Nr. 31200

Military
1922. 'Magyar Koronás Bronzérem hadiszalagon, kardokkal' aranyozott Br kitüntetés mellszalagon, peremén 'BRONZ' jelzés, eredeti ... Weiter
Ausrufpreis:
30.000,00 HUF (76,79 €)

1922. 'Magyar Koronás Bronzérem hadiszalagon, kardokkal' aranyozott Br kitüntetés mellszalagon, peremén 'BRONZ' jelzés, eredeti dísztokban T:1-,2 aranyozás kopott a koronán
Hungary 1922. 'Hungarian Bronze Medal with the Holy Crown with swords on war ribbon' gold plated Br decoration with ribbon, with 'BRONZE' mark on edge, in original case C:AU,XF gold plating worn on crown
NMK 415.
Für weitere Informationen schreiben Sie uns an info@darabanth.com