<< Lot 30718 - Portugália ...   Lot 30720 - 19db-os díj- ... >>

Lot 30719 - 28th major Auction

1901-2002. Magyar ...
1901-2002. Magyar ...
500.000,00 HUF (1.604,72 €)

1901-2002. Magyar labdarúgó-bajnokcsapatok jelvényei. ~115db klf jelvényt tartalmazó különleges gyűjtemény, üvegezett fakeretben. A csapatok jelvényei mellett megtalálható még benne a Magyar Labdarúgó Szövetség néhány érdekes jelvénye, továbbá a 'A Magyar Labdarúgó Bajnokcsapatok 1901-1975' című minikönyv. A keret sérült, a jelvények többsége szép tartású. Megtekintésre ajánlott! T:1-,2 / 1901-2002. Badges of Hungarian football champions. A special collection of ~115pcs of diff badges in wooden frame. Beside the badges of the teams are some Hungarian Football Association pins, and a mini book titled 'Hungarian Football Champion Teams 1901-1975'. The frame is damaged, but the badges are in very nice condition. Worth seeing! C:AU,XF

Time left:
Minimum bid:
500.000,00 HUF (1.604,72 €)

IMPORTANT! Please insert the bid amount without thousand and decimal separators - insert for example 500000 , not 500.000,00 for the minimum bid.

For any information please contact info@darabanth.com